Renovaties
Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van de renovatieprojecten van de openbare vastgoedmaatschappijen.
Gelaarsde Kat - Daken Fase 3
Gelaarsde Katwijk
1180 Uccle
België
Homborch 1950-55
Tuinwijk Homborch
Groepen 11,12,13
1180 Ukkel
België
Le Logis
Tuinwijk Le Logis
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
België
Plejadenlaan
Plejadenlaan 52 tot 60
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
België
Artisjok - Renovatie
Artisjokstraat 21-23
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
België
Floréal Wijk
Aartshertogensquare 1-3
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
België
Linné
Linnéstraat 95, Plantenstraat 94-96
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
België
"Massart" Site
Fort de Boncelles 5 ,6, 7
1040 Etterbeek
België
"Massart" Site
Jean Massartstraat 2-4-6-8-10
1040 Etterbeek
België
Pacificatie - Renovatie
Pacificatiestraat 21-23
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
België
Parochie
Parochiestraat 161 tot 165 , 173 tot 189 , 199
1130 Haren
België
"Sterrenstelsel" Wijk
Andromedalaan 1-116, Tweehuizenweg131-191
Steenboklaan 00-238
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
België
"Van Nerom" Wijk
Guillaume Van Neromlaan 13 tot 15
1160 Oudergem
België
Eikenberg 14-16 - Buitenschil
Eikenbergstraat 114-116
1040 Etterbeek
België
Homborchveld 1959
Homborchveldlaan 65-75, Jean Ballegeerstraat 77
1180 Ukkel
België
Kapelleveld
Tuinwijk Kapelleveld
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
België
"Krakeel" Wijk
Huidevetters 115
Wasserijstraat 34-38
1000 Brussel
België
"Massart" Site
Fort Van Boncellesstraat 3-4 en Thibaultstraat 78
1040 Etterbeek
België
Musin 3-5
Musinstraat 3-5
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
België
Ugeux - Buitenschil
Georges Ugeuxstraat 2-4
1180 Ukkel
België
Alisiers - Ramen
Meelbessenlaan 13-73
Sophoraslaan 1-45
1180 Ukkel
België
Grand Air
Openluchtstraat 1 tot 5
1080 Sint-Agatha-Berchem
België
Masoin
Ernest Masoinlaan 19-23
1090 Jette
België
Melkriek - Daken
Melkriek Tuinwijk
1180 Ukkel
België
AMBACHTSLIEDEN - Fase 3
Ambachtsliedenstraat 1-4, 28-29
Tweebruggenstraat 24
1050 Elsene
België
AZALEA 49-50
Azalealaan 49-50
1030 Schaarbeek
België
BUEDTS 6
Joseph Buedtsstraat 6
1040 Etterbeek
België
CRAPS 2 - Gebouwschil
Ferdinand Crapsstraat 2
1070 Anderlecht
België
DESTRIER - Buitenschil
Strijdroslaan 1-7
Optimismelaan 2-4
1140 Evere
België
Henry, Ramen
Generaal Henrystraat 134-136
1040 Etterbeek
België
Melkriek - Ramen
Melkriek Tuinwijk
1180 Uccle
België
Modelwijk
Modelwijk, Blok 5
1020 Stad Brussel (Laken)
België
Sint-Jozef
Sint-Jozefstraat 15 à 27
1140 Evere
België
Strauwen - Renovatie
Pierre Strauwenstraat 19
1020 Brussel
België
Vanderhoeven - Renovatie
Vanderhoevenstraat 13
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
België
Vandeuren - Fase 2
Boondaalsesteenweg 573, 577, 579, 581
Leopold Delbovestraat 3-7 en 4-8, Jean Vandeurenstraat 2-8
1050 Elsene
België
CANNAS 2-33 - Buitenschil
Cannastraat 2-33
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
België
Evenepoel 90-96
Henri Evenepoelstraat 90-96
1030 Schaarbeek
België
Homborch
Homborch 29-35, 37, 44, 73, 100
1180 Ukkel
België
Homborch 1930-1959
Tuinwijk Homborch
Groepen 10 tot 14
1180 Ukkel
België
PETERBOS 2-8 - Buitenschil
Peterbospark 2, 3, 6, 8
1070 Anderlecht
België
Plato
Platolaan 21, Franz Guillaumelaan 120
1140 Evere
België
ROTIERS
Emile Rotiersstraat 24-30
Franciscus Vandeveldestraat 38
1160 Oudergem
België
ESSEGHEM I EN II
Esseghemstraat 1 en Lahayestraat 2
1090 Jette
België